uckermark

Feuer und Flamme für die Uckermark

Branchenbuch

Feuer und Flamme für die Uckermark

Suchfilter

Zurücksetzen

Kategorien

Bereich

Sortieren nach:

Kacheln Liste

Karte anzeigen

Ergebnisse 1 - 100 von 182
3xS

3xS

Handelsstraße 1, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 31053

3xS

ABE KSK Angermünder Bau- und Brennstoffhandel GmbH

ABE KSK Angermünder Bau- und Brennstoffhandel GmbH

Prenzlauer Straße 31, 16278 Angermünde
03331 29860

ABE KSK Angermünder Bau- und Brennstoffhandel GmbH

ABW gGmbH

ABW gGmbH

Angermünde
03331 29697912

ABW gGmbH

Agentur für Deutsche Vermögensberatung Sebastian Gartzke

Agentur für Deutsche Vermögensberatung Sebastian Gartzke

Puschkinstraße 4, Templin, 17268 Templin
03987 2098182

Agentur für Deutsche Vermögensberatung Sebastian Gartzke

Agrargesellschaft Uckerland mbH

Agrargesellschaft Uckerland mbH

Ort Weiler 12, Templin, 17268 Gerswalde
039887 7090

Agrargesellschaft Uckerland mbH

Agroplant GmbH

Agroplant GmbH

Zützener Dorfstraße 22, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 521525

Agroplant GmbH

AGUA GmbH

AGUA GmbH

Puschkinallee 19, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
03331 365490

AGUA GmbH

Ahorn Seehotel Templin

Ahorn Seehotel Templin

Am Lübbesee 1, Templin, 17268 Templin
03987 4900

Ahorn Seehotel Templin

AkoTec Produktionsgesellschaft mbH

AkoTec Produktionsgesellschaft mbH

Grundmühlenweg 3, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
03331 296689

AkoTec Produktionsgesellschaft mbH

Alarm-Elektro-Service

Alarm-Elektro-Service

Bahnhofstraße 9, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 4342222

Alarm-Elektro-Service

Alba Uckermark

Alba Uckermark

Kuhheide 15, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 538401

Alba Uckermark

Angermünder Bildungswerk e.V.

Angermünder Bildungswerk e.V.

Puschkinallee 12, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
03331 260511

Angermünder Bildungswerk e.V.

Angermünder Fliesenmarkt

Angermünder Fliesenmarkt

Klosterstraße 66, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
03331 297080

Angermünder Fliesenmarkt

Autohaus Manfred Brosda GmbH Angermünde

Autohaus Manfred Brosda GmbH Angermünde

Berliner Tor 2B, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
03331 292844

Autohaus Manfred Brosda GmbH Angermünde

Autohaus Riske GmbH

Autohaus Riske GmbH

Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 8, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 411034

Autohaus Riske GmbH

Autoverwertung Ramm Klinkow GbR

Autoverwertung Ramm Klinkow GbR

Am Quillow 38, Prenzlau, 17291 Prenzlau
03984 5701

Autoverwertung Ramm Klinkow GbR

Bäckerei Schreiber's Backstube

Bäckerei Schreiber's Backstube

Rosenstraße 17, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
03331 260926

Bäckerei Schreiber's Backstube

Bäckerei Thomas Kolberg

Bäckerei Thomas Kolberg

Schinkelstraße 4, Templin, 17268 Templin
03987 2945

Bäckerei Thomas Kolberg

BARMER

BARMER

Passower Chaussee 115, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
0800 333100

BARMER

Bauernkäserei Wolters GmbH

Bauernkäserei Wolters GmbH

Bandelow 50, Prenzlau, 17337 Uckerland
039740 20274

Bauernkäserei Wolters GmbH

Berg-GmbH

Berg-GmbH

Hauptstraße 42, Schwedt, 16306 Berkholz-Meyenburg
03332 268650

Berg-GmbH

Berliner Stadtmission Gemeinnützige Diakonie Betriebs GmbH Feriendorf Groß Väter See

Berliner Stadtmission Gemeinnützige Diakonie Betriebs GmbH Feriendorf Groß Väter See

Groß Väter 34, Templin, 17268 Templin
039883 489990

Berliner Stadtmission Gemeinnützige Diakonie Betriebs GmbH Feriendorf Groß Väter See

Berufsbildungsverein Prenzlau e.V.

Berufsbildungsverein Prenzlau e.V.

Brüssower Allee 60, Prenzlau, 17291 Prenzlau
03984 87220

Berufsbildungsverein Prenzlau e.V.

Beton-Transport und Tiefbau GmbH

Beton-Transport und Tiefbau GmbH

Neustädter Damm 84A, 17291 Prenzlau
03984 801873

Beton-Transport und Tiefbau GmbH

Betonwerk GmbH Milmersdorf

Betonwerk GmbH Milmersdorf

Götschendorf 14, Templin, 17268 Milmersdorf
039886 4207

Betonwerk GmbH Milmersdorf

BIG-Service Automobil- und Fahrzeugservice Tibor Bigelmann

BIG-Service Automobil- und Fahrzeugservice Tibor Bigelmann

Ehm-Welk-Straße 83, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 837800

BIG-Service Automobil- und Fahrzeugservice Tibor Bigelmann

Bildungseinrichtung Buckow e.V.

Bildungseinrichtung Buckow e.V.

Buckow 17, Schwedt, 16244 Schorfheide
03334 525122

Bildungseinrichtung Buckow e.V.

Blickpunkt Verlag GmbH & Co.KG

Blickpunkt Verlag GmbH & Co.KG

Jüdenstraße 16, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 219912

Blickpunkt Verlag GmbH & Co.KG

Blumenfee Templin GmbH

Blumenfee Templin GmbH

Lychener Straße 4, Templin, 17268 Templin
03987 54 508

Blumenfee Templin GmbH

Böckmann Center Prenzlau

Böckmann Center Prenzlau

Berliner Straße 24, Prenzlau, 17291 Prenzlau
03984 719050

Böckmann Center Prenzlau

Bon Vital Betreuung und Pflege GmbH

Bon Vital Betreuung und Pflege GmbH

Berliner Straße 19, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 475565

Bon Vital Betreuung und Pflege GmbH

Brandt Kran und Logistik GmbH

Brandt Kran und Logistik GmbH

Passower Chaussee 111, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 433613

Brandt Kran und Logistik GmbH

Brinkmann & Wiehn Kältetechnik GmbH

Brinkmann & Wiehn Kältetechnik GmbH

Gewerbepark Meyenburg 5, Schwedt, 16306 Berkholz-Meyenburg
03332 21890

Brinkmann & Wiehn Kältetechnik GmbH

Buchen UmweltService GmbH

Buchen UmweltService GmbH

Passower Chaussee 111, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 464018

Buchen UmweltService GmbH

Bürohengst GmbH

Bürohengst GmbH

Wilhelmsfelder Straße 1A, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
03331 301059

Bürohengst GmbH

CCN Georg Richter e. K.

CCN Georg Richter e. K.

Karthausstraße 10-12, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 452530

CCN Georg Richter e. K.

Chachaj Pkw-Waschanlage/Schwimmbadtechnik/ Klimaanlagen/Wintergarten

Chachaj Pkw-Waschanlage/Schwimmbadtechnik/ Klimaanlagen/Wintergarten

Handelsstraße 22, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 417405

Chachaj Pkw-Waschanlage/Schwimmbadtechnik/ Klimaanlagen/Wintergarten

Creativ Werbedesign

Creativ Werbedesign

Heideweg 28, 17291 Prenzlau
0173 1717097

Creativ Werbedesign

Creditreform Frankurt (Oder) Wolfram KG

Creditreform Frankurt (Oder) Wolfram KG

Sophienstraße 26, Schwedt, 15230 Frankfurt (Oder)
0335 6830940

Creditreform Frankurt (Oder) Wolfram KG

Das Tagungszentrum der Wirtschaft Schorfheider Dienstleistungs GmbH

Das Tagungszentrum der Wirtschaft Schorfheider Dienstleistungs GmbH

Hubertusstock 2, Schwedt, 16247 Joachimsthal
033363 505

Das Tagungszentrum der Wirtschaft Schorfheider Dienstleistungs GmbH

Der Hörwerker - Ralf Deistler

Der Hörwerker - Ralf Deistler

Lychener Straße 4, Templin, 17268 Templin
03987 4392592

Der Hörwerker - Ralf Deistler

Deutsche Erlebnisleckereien Schmalzbäckerei Langer

Deutsche Erlebnisleckereien Schmalzbäckerei Langer

Dorfstraße 134, 17375 Meiersberg
039778 28871

Deutsche Erlebnisleckereien Schmalzbäckerei Langer

Dipl.-Journalist Matthias Bruck

Dipl.-Journalist Matthias Bruck

Suckow 38, Templin, 17268 Flieth-Stegelitz
039887 690184

Dipl.-Journalist Matthias Bruck

DJ-KNUT SOUND & LIGHT

DJ-KNUT SOUND & LIGHT

Heinestraße 18, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
0172 3062608

DJ-KNUT SOUND & LIGHT

Driving Center Groß Dölln GmbH

Driving Center Groß Dölln GmbH

Zum Flugplatz Zum Flugplatz, Templin, 17268 Gerswalde
039883 489612

Driving Center Groß Dölln GmbH

Druckerei Nauendorf GmbH

Druckerei Nauendorf GmbH

Nordring 16, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
03331 30170

Druckerei Nauendorf GmbH

DWS Werbe- und Textilgesellschaft mbH

DWS Werbe- und Textilgesellschaft mbH

Niederlandiner Weg 6, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 839900

DWS Werbe- und Textilgesellschaft mbH

Ehm Welk - Oberschule

Ehm Welk - Oberschule

Puschkinallee 30A, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
03331 32504

Ehm Welk - Oberschule

ELDORADO Abenteuer GmbH

ELDORADO Abenteuer GmbH

Am Röddelinsee 1, Templin, 17268 Templin
03987 2084205

ELDORADO Abenteuer GmbH

ELEKTRO-Gottschalk GmbH

ELEKTRO-Gottschalk GmbH

Freyschmidtstraße 1, Prenzlau, 17291 Prenzlau
03984 874130

ELEKTRO-Gottschalk GmbH

enerix Uckermark

enerix Uckermark

Ringstraße 3, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 5809555

enerix Uckermark

Ergo Victoria Versicherung - Generalagentur Anke Hübner

Ergo Victoria Versicherung - Generalagentur Anke Hübner

Berliner Straße 75, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
03331 21390

Ergo Victoria Versicherung - Generalagentur Anke Hübner

erlebnisbahn.de GmbH

erlebnisbahn.de GmbH

An den Wulzen 23, 15806 Zossen
03377 3300850

erlebnisbahn.de GmbH

Fiebig Sicherheitssysteme GmbH

Fiebig Sicherheitssysteme GmbH

Heinersdorfer Damm 61, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 432412

Fiebig Sicherheitssysteme GmbH

Finanz Consult Grapke & Tscherner

Finanz Consult Grapke & Tscherner

Vierradener Straße 44, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 522825

Finanz Consult Grapke & Tscherner

Format Werbe GmbH

Format Werbe GmbH

Ringstraße 14, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 418081

Format Werbe GmbH

Freund und Partner GmbH Steuerberatungsgesellschaft

Freund und Partner GmbH Steuerberatungsgesellschaft

Georg-Dreke-Ring 60, Prenzlau, 17291 Prenzlau
03984 85800

Freund und Partner GmbH Steuerberatungsgesellschaft

Freund und Partner GmbH Steuerberatungsgesellschaft

Freund und Partner GmbH Steuerberatungsgesellschaft

Oderberger Straße 8, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
03331 26780

Freund und Partner GmbH Steuerberatungsgesellschaft

Fuhrunternehmen Bernd Plöger

Fuhrunternehmen Bernd Plöger

Dorfstraße 21, Prenzlau, 17291 Göritz
039851 63730

Fuhrunternehmen Bernd Plöger

GALA Tiefbau GmbH

GALA Tiefbau GmbH

Straße der Jugend 25, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 839566

GALA Tiefbau GmbH

GEA AWP GmbH

GEA AWP GmbH

Armaturenstraße 2, Prenzlau, 17291 Prenzlau
03984 855915

GEA AWP GmbH

GEKO Uckermärkische Fruchthandelsgesellschaft mbH

GEKO Uckermärkische Fruchthandelsgesellschaft mbH

Alexanderhöhe 1, Templin, 17291 Prenzlau
039885 23144

GEKO Uckermärkische Fruchthandelsgesellschaft mbH

Gesellschaft für Gesundheit und Pflege mbH

Gesellschaft für Gesundheit und Pflege mbH

Schleusenstraße 6, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
03331 7342275

Gesellschaft für Gesundheit und Pflege mbH

Getränke-Fachgroßhandel Jürgen Sojka GmbH & Co. KG

Getränke-Fachgroßhandel Jürgen Sojka GmbH & Co. KG

Kleptow 24A, Schwedt, 17291 Schenkenberg
039854 6010

Getränke-Fachgroßhandel Jürgen Sojka GmbH & Co. KG

Gewerbebund Gartz(Oder)

Gewerbebund Gartz(Oder)

Salveyweg 9, Schwedt, 16307 Gartz (Oder)
0171 7527430

Gewerbebund Gartz(Oder)

Gipsbäuchlein

Gipsbäuchlein

Schmiedestraße 8, 16278 Angermünde, OT Frauenhagen
0176 43826931

Gipsbäuchlein

GLG Fachklinkik Wolletzsee GmbH

GLG Fachklinkik Wolletzsee GmbH

Zur Welse 2, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
033337 490

GLG Fachklinkik Wolletzsee GmbH

Gotza Elektro GmbH

Gotza Elektro GmbH

Markt 1, 16278 Angermünde
03331 33043

Gotza Elektro GmbH

Grüner Flor GmbH Schwedt

Grüner Flor GmbH Schwedt

Heinersdorfer Damm 67, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 838900

Grüner Flor GmbH Schwedt

GUMA - Gesellschaft für Umwelttechnik, Messtechnik & Analytik

GUMA - Gesellschaft für Umwelttechnik, Messtechnik & Analytik

Passower Chaussee 111, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 4524820

GUMA - Gesellschaft für Umwelttechnik, Messtechnik & Analytik

Hemme Milch GmbH & Co. KG

Hemme Milch GmbH & Co. KG

Heideweg 4, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
03331 252525

Hemme Milch GmbH & Co. KG

Hilzinger GmbH

Hilzinger GmbH

Nordring 6, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
03331 27380

Hilzinger GmbH

Holzindustrie Templin GmbH

Holzindustrie Templin GmbH

Zehdenicker Straße 27, Templin, 17268 Templin
03987 70020

Holzindustrie Templin GmbH

Hotel & Restaurant

Hotel & Restaurant "Grambauers Kalit"

Hoher Steinweg 25, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
03331 252535

Hotel & Restaurant "Grambauers Kalit"

Hotel Döllnsee-Schorfheide GmbH & Co. KG

Hotel Döllnsee-Schorfheide GmbH & Co. KG

Döllnkrug 2, Templin, 17268 Templin
039882 630

Hotel Döllnsee-Schorfheide GmbH & Co. KG

Hotel Uckermark - FINE ARTS - Hotel und Restaurantgesellschaft mbH & Co KG

Hotel Uckermark - FINE ARTS - Hotel und Restaurantgesellschaft mbH & Co KG

Friedrichstraße 2, Prenzlau, 17291 Prenzlau
03984 36400

Hotel Uckermark - FINE ARTS - Hotel und Restaurantgesellschaft mbH & Co KG

IAB Group GmbH

IAB Group GmbH

Industrie- und Gewerbegebiet 22, Schwedt, 16278 Pinnow
033335 30850

IAB Group GmbH

ICU Investor Center Uckermark GmbH

ICU Investor Center Uckermark GmbH

Berliner Straße 52E, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 53890

ICU Investor Center Uckermark GmbH

IDEAL - Bau Templin GmbH

IDEAL - Bau Templin GmbH

Waldstraße 31, Templin, 17268 Templin
03987 51738

IDEAL - Bau Templin GmbH

Industriekaufhaus.net

Industriekaufhaus.net

Steinstraße 1, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 582929

Industriekaufhaus.net

Infra Schwedt GmbH

Infra Schwedt GmbH

Dr.-Theodor-Neubauer-Straße 5, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 446322

Infra Schwedt GmbH

Ingenieurbüro für Bauwesen

Ingenieurbüro für Bauwesen

Am Markt 2, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 25580

Ingenieurbüro für Bauwesen

inpro Infrastruktur Projektmanagement GmbH

inpro Infrastruktur Projektmanagement GmbH

Berliner Straße 52E, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 836510

inpro Infrastruktur Projektmanagement GmbH

Interessengemeinschaft Frauen Prenzlau e. V.

Interessengemeinschaft Frauen Prenzlau e. V.

Brüssower Allee 48A, Prenzlau, 17291 Prenzlau
03984 83220

Interessengemeinschaft Frauen Prenzlau e. V.

IPB Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH Projektsteuerung und Bauberatung

IPB Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH Projektsteuerung und Bauberatung

Landgrabenpark 1, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 580720

IPB Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH Projektsteuerung und Bauberatung

IXPAGE Werbung & Internetdesign

IXPAGE Werbung & Internetdesign

Auguststraße 9, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 291525

IXPAGE Werbung & Internetdesign

Jörg Wrasse Metallbau und Bauelemente GmbH

Jörg Wrasse Metallbau und Bauelemente GmbH

Schmiedeweg 20, Schwedt, 16278 Pinnow
033335 2430

Jörg Wrasse Metallbau und Bauelemente GmbH

KAEFER Montage GmbH

KAEFER Montage GmbH

Passower Chaussee Gebäude I 329, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 418124

KAEFER Montage GmbH

KaffeeKonsum GbR

KaffeeKonsum GbR

Zur Welse 4, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
033337 519090

KaffeeKonsum GbR

Kessel-Service Gaffrey

Kessel-Service Gaffrey

Angermünder Straße 1, Prenzlau, 17291 Gramzow
039861 469

Kessel-Service Gaffrey

Klaus Korduan Brennstoffhandel und Transporte

Klaus Korduan Brennstoffhandel und Transporte

Storkower Dorfstraße 14, Templin, 17268 Templin
03987 7153

Klaus Korduan Brennstoffhandel und Transporte

Klausnitzer Versicherungsmakler GmbH & Co. KG

Klausnitzer Versicherungsmakler GmbH & Co. KG

Jüdenstraße 21, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 34257

Klausnitzer Versicherungsmakler GmbH & Co. KG

Konditorei & Bäckerei Schäpe

Konditorei & Bäckerei Schäpe

Wartiner Straße 1, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
0171 7259020

Konditorei & Bäckerei Schäpe

Krankentransport Uckermark

Krankentransport Uckermark

Kirschallee 27, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 835773

Krankentransport Uckermark

Kristina Steinmetz

Kristina Steinmetz

Mühlenweg 16A, Schwedt, 16307 Gartz (Oder)
0162 8934680

Kristina Steinmetz

Küche & Co. Die Küchen- Fachleute

Küche & Co. Die Küchen- Fachleute

Berliner Straße 21, Schwedt, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
03332 515159

Küche & Co. Die Küchen- Fachleute

Landsitz Hotel LKV Landsitz Kur- und Verwaltungs GmbH

Landsitz Hotel LKV Landsitz Kur- und Verwaltungs GmbH

Dargersdorfer Straße 123, Templin, 17268 Templin
03987 707900

Landsitz Hotel LKV Landsitz Kur- und Verwaltungs GmbH

Landwirtschaftlicher Betrieb Plessmann

Landwirtschaftlicher Betrieb Plessmann

Dorfstraße 54, Angermünde, 16278 Angermünde
033334 85162

Landwirtschaftlicher Betrieb Plessmann

LD Event GmbH

LD Event GmbH

Franz-Wienholz-Straße 23, Prenzlau, 17291 Prenzlau
03984 7180591

LD Event GmbH

LDB Löffler GmbH Marktforshungsinstitut

LDB Löffler GmbH Marktforshungsinstitut

Goslarer Platz 8, Templin, 10589 Berlin
030 390450

LDB Löffler GmbH Marktforshungsinstitut

nach oben